Herbarium (Status Oktober 2016)



Corticiaceae s.l. (554 species)
Polyporaceae s.l. (317 species)
Hymenochaetales (82 species)
Thelephoraceae (119 species)
Heterobasidiomycetes (107 species)


(suchen/search Ctrl + F)


Corticiaceae

..............................................................................................................................
Acanthobasidium norvegicus (J. Erikss. & Ryvarden) Boidin, Lanq., Cand., Gilles & Hugueney 1
Acanthobasidium phragmitis Boidin, Lanq., Cand., Gilles & Hugueney 1
Acanthophysellum cerussatus (Bres.) Parmasto 1
Acanthophysellum dextrinoideocerussatum (Manjón, M.N. Blanco & G. Moreno) Sheng H. Wu, Boidin & C.Y. Chien 1
Adustomyces lusitanicus (Torrend) Jülich 1
Aleurocystidiellum subcruentatum (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) P.A. Lemke 3
Aleurodiscus amorphus (Pers. : Fr.) J. Schröt. 2
Aleurodiscus aurantius (Pers. : Fr.) J. Schröt. 2
Aleurodiscus botryosus Burt 1
Aleurodiscus disciformis (DC.) Pat. 5
Aleurodiscus mirabilis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Höhn. & Litsch. 1
Aleurodiscus thoenii (Boidin, Lanq. & Gilles) Nunez & Ryvarden 1
Alutaceodontia alutacea (Fr.) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 4
Amphinema byssoides (Pers. : Fr.) J. Erikss. 5
Amphinema diadema K.H. Larss. & Hjortstam 1
Amylocorticium canadense (Burt) J. Erikss. & Weresub 2
Amylocorticium cebennense (Bourdot) Pouzar 3
Amylocorticium subincarnatum (Peck) Pouzar 1
Amylocorticium subsulphureum (P. Karst.) Pouzar 1
Amylostereum areolatum (Chaillet) Boidin 6
Amylostereum chailletii (Pers.) Boidin 5
Amylostereum laevigatum (Fr.) Boidin 4
Amyloxenasma allantosporum (Oberw.) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 4
Amyloxenasma grisellum (Bourdot) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 4
Asterostroma cervicolor (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Massee 4
Asterostroma laxum Bres. 3
Asterostroma medium Bres. 2
Asterostroma muscicola (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Massee 2
Athelia acrospora Jülich 3
Athelia alnicola (Bourdot & Galzin) Jülich 4
Athelia arachnoidea (Berk.) Jülich 4
Athelia binucleospora J. Erikss. & Ryvarden 2
Athelia bombacina (Link) Pers. 1
Athelia cystidiolophora Parmasto 1
Athelia decipiens (Höhn. & Litsch.) J. Erikss. 5
Athelia epiphylla Pers. 8
Athelia fibulata M.P. Christ. 2
Athelia neuhoffii (Bres.) Donk 4
Athelia ovata Jülich 1
Athelia pyriformis (M.P. Christ.) Jülich 3
Athelia salicum Pers. 4
Athelia tenuispora Jülich 1
Athelia teutoburgensis (Brinkm.) Jülich 1
Atheloderma mirabile Parmasto 1
Athelopsis fusoidea (Jülich) Tellería 2
Athelopsis glaucina (Bourdot & Galzin) Oberw. ex Parmasto 8
Athelopsis lacerata (Litsch.) J. Erikss. & Ryvarden 3
Athelopsis lembospora (Bourdot) Oberw. 3
Athelopsis subinconspicua (Litsch.) Jülich 4
Basidioradulum radula (Fr. : Fr.) Nobles 7
Boidinia furfuracea (Bres.) Stalpers & Hjortstam 3
Boidinia permixta Boidin, Lanq. & Gilles 1
Boidinia peroxydata (Rick) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 1
Botryobasidium asperulum (D.P. Rogers) Boidin 1
Botryobasidium aureum Parmasto 6
Botryobasidium botryoideum (Overh.) Parmasto 2
Botryobasidium candicans J. Erikss. 2
Botryobasidium conspersum J. Erikss. 3
Botryobasidium curtisii Hallenb. 7
Botryobasidium danicum J. Erikss. & Hjortstam 1
Botryobasidium ellipsosporum Hol.-Jech. 1
Botryobasidium intertextum (Schwein.) Jülich & Stalpers 2
Botryobasidium laeve (J. Erikss.) Parmasto 4
Botryobasidium medium J. Erikss. 4
Botryobasidium obtusisporum J. Erikss. 3
Botryobasidium pruinatum (Bres.) J. Erikss. 3
Botryobasidium robustius Pouzar & Hol.-Jech. 2
Botryobasidium subcoronatum (Höhn. & Litsch.) Donk 4
Botryobasidium vagum (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) D.P. Rogers 4
Botryodontia millavensis (Bourdot & Galzin) Duhem & H. Michel 1
Botryohypochnus isabellinus (Fr.) J. Erikss. 3
Brevicellicium exile (H.S. Jacks.) K.H. Larss. & Hjortstam 1
Brevicellicium olivascens (Bres.) K.H. Larss. & Hjortstam 4
Bulbillomyces farinosus (Bres.) Jülich 3
Byssocorticium atrovirens (Fr.) Bondartsev & Singer 3
Byssocorticium caeruleum Kotir., Saaren. & K.H. Larss. 1
Byssocorticium pulchrum (S. Lundell) M.P. Christ. 1
Byssoporia terrestris (DC.) M.J. Larsen & Zak 2
Candelabrochaete verruculosa Hjortstam 1
Ceraceomyces borealis (Romell) J. Erikss. & Ryvarden 1
Ceraceomyces eludens K.H. Larss. 2
Ceraceomyces microsporus K.H. Larss. 3
Ceraceomyces serpens (Tode : Fr.) Ginns 8
Ceraceomyces tessulatus (Cooke) Jülich 3
Ceraceomyces violascens (Fr. : Fr.) Jülich 4
Ceratobasidium cornigerum (Bourdot & Galzin) D.P. Rogers 7
Ceratobasidium pseudocornigerum M.P. Christ. 2
Cerocorticium molle (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Jülich 3
Chaetoderma luna (Romell ex D.P. Rogers & H.S. Jacks.) Parmasto 1
Chaetoporellus latitans (Bourdot & Galzin) Bondartsev & Singer 1
Chondrostereum purpureum (Pers. : Fr.) Pouzar 2
Clavulicium macounii (Burt) Parmasto 2
Conferticium ochraceum (Fr.) Hallenb. 4
Coniophora arida (Fr.) P. Karst. 3
Coniophora arida var. suffocata (Peck) Ginns 2
Coniophora fusispora (Cooke & Ellis) Cooke 2
Coniophora olivacea (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karst. 8
Coniophora puteana (Schumach. : Fr.) P. Karst. 5
Coronicium alboglaucum (Bourdot & Galzin) Jülich 3
Corticium boreoroseum Boidin & Lanq. 1
Corticium ionides Bres. 2
Corticium polygonioides P. Karst 2
Corticium quercicola Jülich 1
Corticium roseum Pers. 7
Cotylidia carpatica (Pilát) Huijsman 1
Cotylidia muscigena L. Remy 1
Cotylidia pannosa (Sowerby : Fr.) D.A. Reid 2
Cristinia coprophila (Wakef.) Hjortstam 3
Cristinia eichleri (Bres.) Nakasone 5
Cristinia helvetica (Pers.) Parmasto 7
Cristinia rhenana Grosse-Brauckm. 2
Crustoderma dryinum (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Parmasto 3
Crustoderma triste (Litsch. & S. Lundell) Duhem 1
Crustomyces heteromorphus (Hallenb.) Hjortstam 3
Crustomyces subabruptus (Bourdot & Galzin) Jülich 1
Cylindrobasidium eucalypti (M. Dueñas & Tellería) Tellería & Melo 1
Cylindrobasidium laeve (Pers. : Fr.) Chamuris 6
Cymatoderma dendriticum (Pers.) D.A. Reid 2
Cymatoderma elegans Jungh. 1
Cystostereum murrayi (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Pouzar 5
Cytidia salicina (Fr.) Burt 3
Dacryobolus karstenii (Bres.) Oberw. ex Parmasto 5
Dacryobolus sudans (Alb. & Schwein. : Fr.) Fr. 3
Dendrophora versiformis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Chamuris 1
Dendrothele acerina (Pers.) P.A. Lemke 3
Dendrothele alliacea (Quél.) P.A. Lemke 4
Dendrothele amygdalispora Hjortstam 1
Dendrothele commixta (Höhn. & Litsch.) J. Erikss. & Ryvarden 6
Dendrothele dryina (Pers.) P.A. Lemke 1
Dendrothele griseocana (Bres.) Bourdot & Galzin 1
Dendrothele mangiferae Boidin & Duhem 3
Dendrothele tetracornis Boidin & Duhem 2
Dendrothele wojewodae Pouzar 1
Deviodontia pilaecystidiata (S. Lundell) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 1
Dichostereum effuscatum (Cooke & Ellis) Boidin & Lanq. 1
Duportella halimi (Boidin & Lanq.) Hjortstam 1
Duportella malenconii (Boidin & Lanq.) Hjortstam 1
Elaphocephala iocularis Pouzar 1
Epithele reunionis Nakasone 1
Epithele typhae (Pers. : Fr.) Pat. 1
Erythricium hypnophilum (P. Karst.) J. Erikss. & Hjortstam 1
Erythricium laetum (P. Karst.) J. Erikss. & Hjortstam 3
Fibriciellum silvae-ryae J. Erikss. & Ryvarden 6
Fibricium gloeocystidiatum Rajchenb. 1
Fibricium rude (P. Karst.) Jülich 1
Fibricium subceraceum (Hallenb.) Bernicchia 5
Fibrodontia brevidens (Pat.) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 1
Fibrodontia gossypina Parmasto 3
Fibulomyces mutabilis (Bres.) Jülich 5
Fibulomyces septentrionalis (J. Erikss.) Jülich 4
Flavophlebia sulphureoisabellina (Litsch.) K.H. Larss. & Hjortstam 1
Galzinia incrustans (Höhn. & Litsch.) Parmasto 4
Galzinia pedicellata Bourdot 2
Globulicium hiemale (Laurila) Hjortstam 4
Gloeocystidiellum bisporum Boidin, Lanq. & Gilles 1
Gloeocystidiellum clavuligerum (Höhn. & Litsch.) Nakasone 3
Gloeocystidiellum insidiosum (Bourdot & Galzin) Donk 1
Gloeocystidiellum leucoxanthum (Bres.) Boidin 4
Gloeocystidiellum luridum (Bres.) Boidin 4
Gloeocystidiellum porosum (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Donk 4
Gloeodontia columbiensis Burt ex Burds. & Lombard 2
Gloeodontia subasperispora (Litsch.) E. Larss. & K.H. Larss. 1
Gloiothele citrina (Pers.) Ginns & G.W. Freeman 3
Gloiothele globosa Sheng H. Wu 1
Gloiothele lactescens (Berk.) Hjortstam 8
Grammothele fuligo (Berk. & Broome) Ryvarden 3
Grammothele lineata Berk. & M.A. Curtis 1
Gyrodontium sacchari (Spreng.) Hjortstam 1
Hastodontia halonata (J. Erikss. & Hjortstam) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 1
Hastodontia hastata (Litsch.) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 4
Hjortstamia crassa (Lév.) Boidin & Gilles 3
Hydrabasidium subviolaceum (Peck) J. Erikss. & Ryvarden 3
Hyphoderma albocremeum (Höhn. & Litsch.) J. Erikss. & Å. Strid 3
Hyphoderma argillaceum (Bres.) Donk 6
Hyphoderma ayresii (Berk.) Boidin & Gilles 1
Hyphoderma capitatum J. Erikss. & Å. Strid 4
Hyphoderma cremeoalbum (Höhn. & Litsch.) Jülich 4
Hyphoderma cryptocallimon B. de Vries 4
Hyphoderma definitum (H.S. Jacks.) Donk 2
Hyphoderma incrustatum K.H. Larss. 1
Hyphoderma involutum (H.S. Jacks. & Dearden) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 2
Hyphoderma litschaueri (Burt) J. Erikss. & Å. Strid 1
Hyphoderma macedonicum (Litsch.) Donk 4
Hyphoderma medioburiense (Burt) Donk 5
Hyphoderma multicystidium (Hjortstam & Ryvarden) Hjortstam & Telleria 2
Hyphoderma mutatum (Peck) Donk 5
Hyphoderma nemorale K.H. Larss. 8
Hyphoderma nudicephalum Gilb. & M. Blackw. 1
Hyphoderma obtusiforme J. Erikss. & Å. Strid 5
Hyphoderma obtusum J. Erikss. 2
Hyphoderma occidentale (D.P. Rogers) Boidin & Gilles 2
Hyphoderma probatum (H.S. Jacks.) Jülich 1
Hyphoderma roseocremeum (Bres.) Donk 13
Hyphoderma setigerum (Fr.) Donk 5
Hyphoderma sibiricum (Parmasto) J. Erikss. & Å. Strid 3
Hyphoderma terricolum (Burt) Gilb. & Mart. 1
Hyphoderma tibia K.H. Larss., Grosse-Brauckm. & Jean Keller 1
Hyphoderma transiens (Bres.) Parmasto 5
Hyphoderma velatum K.H. Larss. 1
Hyphodermella corrugata (Fr.) J. Erikss. & Ryvarden 6
Hyphodermella rosae (Bres.) Nakasone 1
Hyphodontia alutaria (Burt) J. Erikss. 10
Hyphodontia arguta (Fr.) J. Erikss. 6
Hyphodontia pallidula (Bres.) J. Erikss. 5
Hyphodontia subdetritica S.S. Rattan 1
Hyphodontiella multiseptata Å. Strid 1
Hypochnella violacea Auersw. ex J. Schröt. 3
Hypochniciellum cremeoisabellinum (Litsch.) Hjortstam 2
Hypochniciellum molle (Fr.) Hjortstam 2
Hypochniciellum subillaqueatum (Litsch.) Hjortstam 1
Hypochnicium albostramineum (Bres.) Hallenb. 2
Hypochnicium analogum (Bourdot & Galzin) J. Erikss. 1
Hypochnicium bombycinum (Sommerf. : Fr.) J. Erikss. 3
Hypochnicium cremicolor (Bres.) H. Nilson & Hallenb. 4
Hypochnicium erikssonii Hallenb. & Hjortstam 3
Hypochnicium geogenium (Bres.) J. Erikss. 3
Hypochnicium guineensis Tellería, M. Dueñas, Melo & M.P. Martín 1
Hypochnicium lundellii (Bourdot) J. Erikss. 1
Hypochnicium polonense (Bres.) Å. Strid 3
Hypochnicium punctulatum (Cooke) J. Erikss. 4
Hypochnicium subrigescens Boidin 3
Hypochnicium vellereum (Ellis & Cragin) Parmasto 4
Hypochnicium wakefieldiae (Bres.) J. Erikss. 1
Irpex lacteus (Fr. : Fr.) Fr. 7
Irpicodon pendulus (Alb. & Schwein. : Fr.) Pouzar 1
Jaapia argillacea Bres. 3
Jaapia ochroleuca (Bres.) Nannf. & J. Erikss. 1
Kneiffiella abieticola (Bourdot & Galzin) Jülich & Stalpers 3
Kneiffiella barba-jovis (Bull. : Fr.) P. Karst. 3
Kneiffiella cineracea (Bourdot & Galzin) Jülich & Stalpers 2
Kneiffiella efibulata (J. Erikss. & Hjortstam) Jülich & Stalpers 1
Kneiffiella floccosa (Bourdot & Galzin) Jülich & Stalpers 1
Kneiffiella microspora (J. Erikss. & Hjortstam) Jülich & Stalpers 3
Kneiffiella subalutacea (P. Karst.) Jülich & Stalpers 3
Lagarobasidium detriticum (Bourdot & Galzin) Jülich 5
Laurilia sulcata (Burt) Pouzar 2
Laxitextum bicolor (Pers. : Fr.) Lentz 3
Lepidomyces larssonii Grosse-Brauckm. 1
Leptosporomyces fuscostratus (Burt) Hjorstam 4
Leptosporomyces galzinii (Bourdot) Jülich 5
Leptosporomyces raunkiaeri (M.P. Christ.) Jülich 4
Leptosporomyces roseus Jülich 5
Leucogyrophana mollusca (Fr.) Pouzar 4
Leucogyrophana pinastri (Fr.) Ginns & Weresub 3
Leucogyrophana romellii Ginns 1
Leucogyrophana sororia (Burt) Ginns 1
Lindtneria chordulata (D.P. Rogers) Hjortstam 3
Lindtneria leucobryophila (Henn.) Jülich 8
Lindtneria trachyspora (Bourdot & Galzin) Pilát 2
Litschauerella clematidis (Bourdot & Galzin) J. Erikss. & Ryvarden 3
Lobulicium occultum K.H. Larss. & Hjortstam 2
Lopharia mirabilis (Berk. & Broome) Pat. 1
Luellia recondita (H.S. Jacks.) K.H. Larss. & Hjortstam 4
Lyomyces erastii (Saaren. & Kotir.) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 2
Lyomyces incrustatus (Kotir. & Saaren.) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 1
Lyomyces sambuci (Pers.) P. Karst. 8
Melzericium bourdotii Jülich 1
Melzericium udicola (Bourdot) Hauerslev 2
Membranomyces delectabilis (H.S. Jacks.) Kotir. & Saaren. 6
Membranomyces spurius (Bourdot) Jülich 1
Merulicium fusisporum (Romell) J. Erikss. & Ryvarden 5
Meruliopsis albostraminea (Torrend) Jülich & Stalpers 2
Meruliopsis corium (Pers. : Fr.) Ginns 3
Meruliopsis hirtellus (Burt) Ginns 2
Meruliopsis taxicola (Pers.) Bondartsev 3
Metulodontia nivea (P. Karst.) Parmasto 4
Odonticium laxum (L.W. Mill.) Ryvarden 2
Odonticium romellii (S. Lundell) Parmasto 1
Odonticium subhelveticum (Parmasto) K.H. Larss. 1
Oliveonia nodosa (Hauerslev) P. Roberts 1
Oliveonia pauxilla (H.S. Jacks.) Donk 1
Parvobasidium bullatum K.H. Larss. & E.C. Martini 1
Paullicorticium allantosporum J. Erikss. 1
Paullicorticium ansatum Liberta 1
Paullicorticium pearsonii (Bourdot) J. Erikss. 2
Peniophora aurantiaca (Bres.) Höhn. & Litsch. 2
Peniophora boidinii D.A. Reid 2
Peniophora cinerea (Pers. : Fr.) Cooke 7
Peniophora erikssonii Boidin 2
Peniophora incarnata (Pers. : Fr.) P. Karst. 9
Peniophora junipericola J. Erikss. 1
Peniophora laeta (Fr.) Donk 3
Peniophora limitata (Chaillet : Fr.) Cooke 4
Peniophora lycii (Pers.) Höhn. & Litsch. 7
Peniophora meridionalis Boidin 2
Peniophora nuda (Fr.) Bres. 6
Peniophora piceae (Pers.) J. Erikss. 3
Peniophora pini (Schleich. : Fr.) Boidin 2
Peniophora pithya (Pers.) J. Erikss. 4
Peniophora polygonia (Pers.) Bourdot & Galzin 3
Peniophora proxima Bres. 1
Peniophora pseudoversicolor Boidin 1
Peniophora quercina (Pers. : Fr.) Cooke 3
Peniophora rufomarginata (Pers.) Bourdot & Galzin 2
Peniophora tamaricicola Boidin & Malençon 1
Peniophora violaceolivida (Sommerf.) Massee 6
Peniophorella echinocystis (J. Erikss. & Å. Strid) K.H. Larss. 1
Peniophorella guttulifera (P. Karst.) K.H. Larss. 3
Peniophorella martinii Duhem 3
Peniophorella pallida (Bres.) K.H. Larss. 8
Peniophorella praetermissa (P. Karst.) K.H. Larss. 7
Peniophorella pubera (Fr.) P. Karst. 5
Peniophorella rude (Bres.) K.H. Larss. 1
Peniophorella tsugae (Burt) K.H. Larss. 3
Phaeoradulum guadelupense Pat. 1
Phanerochaete australis Jülich 1
Phanerochaete calotricha (P. Karst.) J. Erikss. & Ryvarden 3
Phanerochaete chrysorhizon (Torr.) Budington & Gilb. 1
Phanerochaete deflectens (P. Karst.) Hjortstam 2
Phanerochaete galactites (Bourdot & Galzin) J. Erikss. & Ryvarden 3
Phanerochaete laevis (Fr.) J. Erikss. & Ryvarden 6
Phanerochaete leprosa (Bourdot & Galzin) Jülich 5
Phanerochaete livescens (P.Karst.) Volobuev & Spirin 4
Phanerochaete martelliana (Bres.) J. Erikss. & Ryvarden 3
Phanerochaete raduloides J. Erikss. & Ryvarden 7
Phanerochaete sanguinea (Fr.) Pouzar 5
Phanerochaete septocystidia (Burt) J. Erikss. & Ryvarden 5
Phanerochaete sordida (P. Karst.) J. Erikss. & Ryvarden 7
Phanerochaete subquercina (Henn.) Hjortstam 1
Phanerochaete tuberculata (P. Karst.) Parmasto 2
Phanerochaete velutina (DC.) P. Karst. 4
Phlebia acerina Peck 3
Phlebia albida H. Post 8
Phlebia aurea (Fr.) Nakasone 5
Phlebia bispora (Stalpers) Nakasone 3
Phlebia bresadolae Parmasto 2
Phlebia centrifuga P. Karst. 5
Phlebia chrysocreas (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Burds. 1
Phlebia cremeoalutacea (Parmasto) J. Erikss. & Hjortstam 1
Phlebia fuscoatra (Fr. : Fr.) Nakasone 5
Phlebia griseoflavescens (Litsch.) J. Erikss. & Hjortstam 1
Phlebia jurassica Duhem & M. Dueñas 1
Phlebia lilascens (Bourdot) J. Erikss. & Hjortstam 9
Phlebia livida (Pers. : Fr.) Bres. 10
Phlebia nitidula (P. Karst.) Ryvarden 2
Phlebia nothofagi (G. Cunn.) Nakasone 4
Phlebia queletii (Bourdot & Galzin) M.P. Christ. 1
Phlebia radiata Fr. 2
Phlebia rufa (Pers. : Fr.) M.P. Christ. 3
Phlebia ryvardenii Hallenb. & Hjortstam 2
Phlebia segregata (Bourdot & Galzin) Parmasto 2
Phlebia serialis (Fr.) Donk 1
Phlebia subcretacea (Litsch.) M.P. Christ. 5
Phlebia subochracea (Bres.) J. Erikss. & Ryvarden 6
Phlebia subserialis (Bourdot & Galzin) Donk 3
Phlebia subulata J. Erikss. & Hjortstam 2
Phlebia tremellosa (Schrad.) Nakasone & Burds. 2
Phlebia uda (Fr.) Nakasone 6
Phlebiella ardosiaca (Bourdot & Galzin) K.H. Larss. & Hjortstam 3
Phlebiella fibrillosa (Hallenb.) K.H. Larss. & Hjortstam 3
Phlebiella filicina (Bourdot) K.H. Larss. & Hjortstam 1
Phlebiella pseudotsugae (Burt) K.H. Larss. & Hjortstam 5
Phlebiella tulasnelloidea (Höhn. & Litsch.) Oberw. 8
Phlebiella vaga (Fr.) P. Karst. 2
Phlebiopsis flavidoalba (Cooke) Hjortstam 2
Phlebiopsis gigantea (Fr.) Jülich 4
Phlebiopsis roumeguerei (Bres.) Jülich 5
Piloderma byssinum (P. Karst.) Jülich 3
Piloderma croceum J. Erikss. & Hjortstam 3
Piloderma lanatum (Jülich) J. Erikss. & Hjortstam 2
Plicatura crispa (Pers.) Rea 4
Plicatura nivea (Fr.) P. Karst. 1
Podoscypha bolleana (Mont.) Boidin 1
Podoscypha fulvonitens (Berk.) D.A. Reid 2
Podoscypha involuta (Klotzsch) Imazeki 1
Podoscypha multizonata (Berk. & Broome) Pat. 1
Podoscypha ravenelii (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Pat. 1
Porostereum amethysteum Hjortstam & Ryvarden 1
Porostereum papyrinum (Mont.) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 1
Porostereum spadiceum (Pers. : Fr.) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 8
Pseudolagarobasidium pronum (Berk. & Broome) Nakasone & D.L. Lindner
Nakasone & D.L. Lindner
2
Pseudomerulius aureus (Fr.) Jülich 4
Pteridomyces capitatus Boidin & Gilles 1
Punctularia atropurpurascens (Berk. & Broome) Petch 2
Punctularia strigosozonata (Schwein.) P.H.B. Talbot 1
Radulodon erikssonii Ryvarden 3
Radulomyces confluens (Fr. : Fr.) M.P. Christ. 4
Radulomyces molaris (Chaillet : Fr.) M.P. Christ. 3
Radulomyces rickii (Bres.) M.P. Christ. 3
Radulomyces roseolus Parmasto 1
Repetobasidium erikssonii Oberw. 1
Repetobasidium vestitum J. Erikss. & Hjortstam 1
Repetobasidium vile (Bourdot & Galzin) J. Erikss. 2
Resinicium bicolor (Alb. & Schwein. : Fr.) Parmasto 5
Resinicium friabile Hjortstam & Melo 4
Resinicium furfuraceum (Bres.) Parmasto 5
Resinicium pinicola (J. Erikss.) J. Erikss. & Hjortstam 4
Rhizochaete radicata (Henn.) Gresl., Nakasone & Rajchenb. 3
Ripexicium spinuliferum (Jülich) Hjortstam 2
Rogersella griseliniae (G. Cunn.) Stalpers 1
Sarcodontia crocea (Schwein. : Fr.) Kotl. 3
Sceptrulum inflatum (Burt) K.H. Larss. 1
Schizopora cystidiata A. David & Rajchenb. 1
Schizopora flavipora (Berk. & M.A. Curtis ex Cooke) Ryvarden 8
Schizopora paradoxa (Schrad. : Fr.) Donk 8
Schizopora radula (Pers. : Fr.) Hallenb. 4
Scopuloides rimosa (Cooke) Jülich 8
Scytinostroma albocinctum (Berk. & Broome) Boidin & Lanq. 1
Scytinostroma alutum Lanq. 1
Scytinostroma duriusculum (Berk. & Broome) Donk 1
Scytinostroma galactinum (Fr.) Donk 5
Scytinostroma hemidichophyticum Pouzar 7
Scytinostroma odoratum (Fr. : Fr.) Donk 3
Scytinostromella heterogenea (Bourdot & Galzin) Parmasto 2
Scytinostromella olivaceoalba (Bourdot & Galzin) Ginns & M.N.L. Lefebvre 2
Serpula himantioides (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karst. 2
Serpula lacrymans (Wulfen) J. Schröt. 2
Sistotrema alboluteum (Bourdot & Galzin) Bondartsev & Singer 1
Sistotrema brinkmannii (Bres.) J. Erikss. 7
Sistotrema confluens Pers. : Fr. 3
Sistotrema coroniferum (Höhn. & Litsch.) Donk 5
Sistotrema dennisii Malençon 4
Sistotrema diademiferum (Bourdot & Galzin) Donk 4
Sistotrema efibulatum (J. Erikss.) Hjortstam 3
Sistotrema muscicola (Pers.) S. Lundell 3
Sistotrema oblongisporum M.P. Christ. & Hauerslev 3
Sistotrema octosporum (J. Schröt. ex Höhn. & Litsch.) Hallenb. 4
Sistotrema porulosum Hallenb. 1
Sistotrema proteos Duhem 1
Sistotrema quadrisporum Hallenb. & Hjortstam 2
Sistotrema raduloides (P. Karst.) Donk 3
Sistotrema resinicystidium Hallenb. 3
Sistotrema schultheisii Duhem 1
Sistotrema sernanderi (Litsch.) Donk 7
Sistotrema suballantosporum Hallenb. 2
Sistotrema subtrigonospermum D.P. Rogers 2
Sistotrema tholliae Duhem, Schultheis & Termonia 4
Sistotremastrum niveocremeum (Höhn. & Litsch.) J. Erikss. 5
Sistotremastrum suecicum Litsch. ex J. Erikss. 6
Sistotremella perpusilla Hjortstam 1
Sphaerobasidium minutum (J. Erikss.) Oberw. ex Jülich 2
Steccherinum aridum Svrček 1
Steccherinum bourdotii Saliba & A. David 6
Steccherinum ciliolatum (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Gilb. & Buding 1
Steccherinum fimbriatum (Pers. : Fr.) J. Erikss. 3
Steccherinum litschaueri (Bourdot & Galzin) J. Erikss. 1
Steccherinum ochraceum (Pers. ex J.F. Gmel.) Gray 7
Steccherinum oreophilum Lindsey & Gilb. 5
Steccherinum robustius (J. Erikss. & S. Lundell) J. Erikss. 2
Steccherinum straminellum (Bres.) Melo 3
Steccherinum subcrinale (Peck) Ryvarden 1
Stereopsis hiscens (Berk. & Ravenel) D.A. Reid 1
Stereopsis radicans (Berk.) D.A. Reid 1
Stereopsis reidii Losi & A. Gennari 1
Stereum australe Lloyd 3
Stereum gausapatum (Fr.) Fr. 4
Stereum hirsutum (Willd. : Fr.) Pers. 3
Stereum insignitum Quél. 8
Stereum ochraceoflavum (Schwein.) Sacc. 3
Stereum reflexulum D.A. Reid 2
Stereum rugosum Pers. : Fr. 2
Stereum sanguinolentum (Alb. & Schwein.) Fr. 3
Stereum subtomentosum Pouzar 2
Subulicium lautum (H.S. Jacks.) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 2
Subulicystidium brachysporum (Talbot & Green) Jülich 1
Subulicystidium longisporum (Pat.) Parmasto 4
Subulicystidium perlongisporum Boidin & Gilles 1
Suillosporium amygdalisporum Boidin & Gilles 1
Suillosporium cystidiatum (D.P. Rogers) Pouzar 2
Terana caerulea (Schrad. ex Lam.) Kuntze 5
Thanatephorus cucumeris (A.B. Frank) Donk 2
Thanatephorus fusisporus (J. Schröt.) Hauerslev & P. Roberts 8
Thanatephorus ochraceus (Massee) P. Roberts 2
Theleporus calcicolor (Berk.) Ryvarden 2
Thujacorticium mirabile Ginns 3
Trechinothus smardae (Pilát) E.C. Martini & Trichies 2
Trechispora alnicola (Bourdot & Galzin) Liberta 7
Trechispora amianthina (Bourdot & Galzin) Liberta 2
Trechispora araneosa (Höhn. & Litsch.) K.H. Larss. 1
Trechispora byssinella (Bourdot) Liberta 2
Trechispora candidissima (Schwein.) Bondartsev & Singer 2
Trechispora caucasica (Parmasto) Liberta 1
Trechispora clancularis (Park.-Rhodes) K.H. Larss. 1
Trechispora cohaerens (Schwein.) Jülich & Stalpers 5
Trechispora confinis (Bourdot & Galzin) Liberta 4
Trechispora dimitica Hallenb. 3
Trechispora farinacea (Pers. : Fr.) Liberta 7
Trechispora fastidiosa (Pers.) Liberta 3
Trechispora hymenocystis (Berk. & Broome) K.H. Larss. 5
Trechispora invisitata (H.S. Jacks.) Liberta 1
Trechispora laevis K.H. Larss. 2
Trechispora microspora (P. Karst.) Liberta 1
Trechispora minima K.H. Larss. 5
Trechispora mollusca (Pers. : Fr.) Liberta 2
Trechispora nivea (Pers.) K.H. Larss. 6
Trechispora praefocata (Bourdot & Galzin) Liberta 3
Trechispora stellulata (Bourdot & Galzin) Liberta 6
Trechispora stevensonii (Berk. & Broome) K.H. Larss. 4
Trechispora subsphaerospora (Litsch.) Liberta 6
Trechispora tenuicula (Litsch.) K.H. Larss. 1
Tretomyces lutescens (J. Erikss. & Ryvarden) K.H. Larss., Kotir. & Saaren. 3
Tubulicium vermiferum (Bourdot) Oberw. ex Jülich 2
Tubulicrinis accedens (Bourdot & Galzin) Donk 2
Tubulicrinis angustus (D.P. Rogers & Weresub) Donk 1
Tubulicrinis borealis J. Erikss. 3
Tubulicrinis calothrix (Pat.) Donk 4
Tubulicrinis chaetophorus (Höhn.) Donk 1
Tubulicrinis effugiens (Bourdot & Galzin) Oberw. 1
Tubulicrinis globisporus K.H. Larss. & Hjortstam 1
Tubulicrinis gracillimus (Ellis & Everh. ex D.P. Rogers & H.S. Jacks.) G. Cunn. 4
Tubulicrinis hamatus (H.S. Jacks.) Donk 1
Tubulicrinis hirtellus (Bourdot & Galzin) J. Erikss. 2
Tubulicrinis propinquus (Bourdot & Galzin) Donk 1
Tubulicrinis sororius (Bourdot & Galzin) Oberw. 2
Tubulicrinis strangulatus K.H. Larss. & Hjortstam 2
Tubulicrinis subulatus (Bourdot & Galzin) Donk 4
Tubulicrinis thermometrus (G. Cunn.) M.P. Christ. 1
Tylospora asterophora (Bonord.) Donk 2
Tylospora fibrillosa (Burt) Donk 3
Vararia gallica (Bourdot & Galzin) Boidin 2
Vararia investiens (Schwein.) P. Karst. 2
Vararia ochroleuca (Bourdot & Galzin) Donk 3
Vararia pirispora Boidin, Lanq. & Gilles 1
Veluticeps abietina (Pers. : Fr.) Hjortstam & Tellería 4
Vuilleminia alni Boidin, Lanq. & Gilles 6
Vuilleminia comedens (Nees : Fr.) Maire 4
Vuilleminia coryli Boidin, Lanq. & Gilles 3
Vuilleminia cystidiata Parmasto 4
Vuilleminia macrospora (Bres.) Hjortstam 2
Vuilleminia megalospora Bres. 2
Vuilleminia pseudocystidiata Boidin, Lanq. & Gilles 1
Xenasma pruinosum (Pat.) Donk 7
Xenasma pulverulentum (Litsch.) Donk 3
Xylobolus annosus (Berk. & Broome) Boidin 1
Xylobolus frustulatus (Pers. : Fr.) Boidin 3
Xylobolus subpileatus (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Boidin 3
Xylodon asperus (Fr.) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 5
Xylodon borealis (Kotir. & Saaren.) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 1
Xylodon bresinskyi (Langer) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 1
Xylodon brevisetus (P. Karst.) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 6
Xylodon bugellensis (Ces.) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 2
Xylodon crustosus (Pers. : Fr.) Chevall. 8
Xylodon juniperi (Bourdot & Galzin) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 5
Xylodon nespori (Bres.) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 6
Xylodon niemelaei (Sheng H. Wu) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 1
Xylodon pruni (Lasch) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 2
Xylodon quercinus (Pers. : Fr.) Gray 3
Xylodon rimosissimus (Peck) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 5
Xylodon spathulatus (Schrad. : Fr.) Kuntze 9
Xylodon tuberculatus (Kotir. & Saaren.) Hjortstam & Ryvarden 4

nach obennach oben

Polyporaceae

.........................................................................................
Abortiporus biennis (Bull.) Singer 3
Abortiporus fractipes (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Gilb. & Ryvarden 1
Albatrellus citrinus Ryman 3
Albatrellus confluens (Alb. & Schwein. : Fr.) Kotl. & Pouzar 1
Albatrellus cristatus (Schaeff. : Fr.) Kotl. & Pouzar 1
Albatrellus ovinus (Schaeff. : Fr.) Kotl. & Pouzar 2
Albatrellus pes-caprae (Pers. : Fr.) Pouzar 1
Albatrellus subrubescens (Murrill) Pouzar 1
Amylocystis lapponicus (Romell) Singer 1
Amylosporus campbellii (Berk.) Ryvarden 2
Anomoloma albolutescens (Romell) Niemelä & K.H. Larss. 1
Anomoloma myceliosum (Peck) Niemelä & K.H. Larss. 2
Anomoporia kamtschatica (Parmasto) Bondartseva 4
Antrodia albidoides A. David & Dequatre 1
Antrodia alpina (Litsch.) Gilb. & Ryvarden 2
Antrodia carbonica (Overh.) Ryvarden & Gilb. 2
Antrodia heteromorpha (Fr. : Fr.) Donk 6
Antrodia hyalina Spirin, Miettinen & Kotir. 7
Antrodia kmetii Vlasak 1
Antrodia macra (Sommerf.) Niemelä 3
Antrodia malicola (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Donk 4
Antrodia mellita Niemelä & Penttilä 2
Antrodia oleracea (R.W. Davidson & Lombard) Ryvarden 2
Antrodia piceata K. Runnel, Spirin & Vlasák 2
Antrodia pulverulenta B. Rivoire 1
Antrodia pulvinascens (Pilát) Niemelä 1
Antrodia ramentacea (Berk. & Broome) Donk 4
Antrodia serialis (Fr.) Donk 5
Antrodia serpens (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karst. 5
Antrodia sinuosa (Fr.) P. Karst. 7
Antrodia xantha (Fr. : Fr.) Ryvarden 5
Antrodiella citrinella Niemelä & Ryvarden 2
Antrodiella faginea Vampola & Pouzar 8
Antrodiella hoehnelii (Bres.) Niemelä 4
Antrodiella ichnusana Bernicchia, Renvall & Arras 3
Antrodiella leucoxantha (Bres.) Miettinen & Niemelä 2
Antrodiella mentschulensis (Pilát ex Pilát) Melo & Ryvarden 1
Antrodiella onychoides (Egeland) Niemelä 5
Antrodiella pallescens (Pilát) Niemelä & Miettinen 2
Antrodiella parasitica Vampola 4
Antrodiella romellii (Donk) Niemelä 5
Antrodiella subradula (Pilát) Niemelä & Miettinen 1
Aporpium canescens (P. Karst.) Bondartsev & Singer 3
Aporpium caryae (Schwein.) Teixeira & D.P. Rogers 1
Auriporia aurulenta A. David, Tortič & Jelić 3
Bjerkandera adusta (Willd. : Fr.) P. Karst. 3
Bjerkandera fumosa (Pers. : Fr.) P. Karst. 3
Bondarzewia mesenterica (Schaeff.) Kreisel 1
Buglossoporus quercinus (Schrad. : Fr.) Kotl. & Pouzar 1
Cartilosoma rene-hentic B. Rivoire, Trichies & Vlasák 2
Ceriporia alachuana (Murrill) Hallenb. 3
Ceriporia alba M. Pieri & B. Rivoire 1
Ceriporia angulata Gomes-Silva, Ryvarden & Gibertoni 1
Ceriporia aurantiocarnescens (Henn.) M. Pieri & B. Rivoire 5
Ceriporia excelsa (S. Lundell) Parmasto 6
Ceriporia ferrugineocincta (Murrill) Ryvarden 1
Ceriporia griseoviolascens M. Pieri & B. Rivoire 1
Ceriporia lacerata N. Maek., Suhara & R. Kondo 2
Ceriporia mellea (Berk. & Broome) Ryvarden 1
Ceriporia mellita (Bourdot) Bondartsev & Singer 6
Ceriporia metamorphosa (Fuckel) Gilb. & Ryvarden 1
Ceriporia purpurea (Fr.) Donk 7
Ceriporia reticulata (Hoffm. : Fr.) Domański 4
Ceriporia tarda (Berk.) Ginns 1
Ceriporia viridans (Berk. & Broome) Donk 5
Ceriporia xylostromatoides (Berk.) Ryvarden 3
Ceriporiopsis aneirina (Sommerf. : Fr.) Domański 7
Ceriporiopsis consobrina (Bres.) Ryvarden 4
Ceriporiopsis gilvescens (Bres.) Domański 9
Ceriporiopsis herbicola Fortey & Ryvarden 1
Ceriporiopsis mucida (Pers.) Gilb. & Ryvarden 4
Ceriporiopsis pannocincta (Romell) Gilb. & Ryvarden 6
Ceriporiopsis pseudogilvescens (Pilát) Niemelä & Kinnunen 2
Ceriporiopsis resinascens (Romell) Domański 5
Ceriporiopsis subrufa (Ellis & Dearn.) Ginns 1
Ceriporiopsis subvermispora (Pilát) Gilb. & Ryvarden 1
Cerrena gilbertsonii Ryvarden 1
Cerrena meyenii (Klotzsch) L. Hansen 1
Cerrena unicolor (Bull. : Fr.) Murrill 5
Cinereomyces lindbladii (Berk.) Jülich 6
Climacocystis borealis (Fr.) Kotl. & Pouzar 3
Climacodon pulcherrimus (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Nikol. 2
Climacodon septentrionalis (Fr.) P. Karst. 1
Coriolopsis aspera (Jungh.) Teng 2
Coriolopsis byrsina (Mont.) Ryvarden 1
Coriolopsis floccosa (Jungh.) Ryvarden 7
Coriolopsis gallica (Fr.) Ryvarden 8
Coriolopsis polyzona (Pers.) Ryvarden 6
Coriolopsis rigida (Berk. & Mont.) Murrill 5
Coriolopsis sanguinaria (Klotzsch) Teng 2
Coriolopsis strumosa (Fr.) Ryvarden 1
Coriolopsis telfarii (Klotzsch) Ryvarden 1
Coriolopsis trogii (Berk.) Domański 7
Daedalea quercina (L.) Pers. 2
Daedalea quercina f. trametea (Bourdot & Galzin) Bondartsev 2
Daedaleopsis confragosa (Bolton : Fr.) J. Schröt. 4
Daedaleopsis tricolor (Bull.) Bondartsev & Singer 2
Datronia caperata (Berk.) Ryvarden 2
Datronia mollis (Sommerf. : Fr.) Donk 3
Datronia stereoides (Fr.) Ryvarden 1
Dichomitus campestris (Quél.) Domański & Orlicz 7
Dichomitus cavernulosus (Berk.) Masuka & Ryvarden 2
Dichomitus setulosus (Henn.) Masuka & Ryvarden 1
Dichomitus squalens (P. Karst.) D.A. Reid 2
Diplomitoporus flavescens (Bres.) Domański 4
Donkioporia expansa (Desm.) Kotl. & Pouzar 2
Earliella scabrosa (Pers.) Gilb. & Ryvarden 6
Fibroporia bohemica Bernicchia, Vampola & Prodi 3
Fibroporia citrina (Bernicchia & Ryvarden) Bernicchia & Ryvarden 2
Fibroporia gossypium (Speg.) Parmasto 7
Fibroporia vaillantii (DC.) Parmasto 3
Fistulina hepatica (Schaeff.) With. 1
Flabellophora obovata (Jungh.) Nunez & Ryvarden 2
Flaviporus brownii (Humb.) Donk 2
Flavodon flavus (Klotzsch) Ryvarden 4
Fomes fomentarius (L.) Fr. 1
Fomitella supina (Sw. : Fr.) Murrill 1
Fomitopsis cajanderi (P. Karst.) Kotl. & Pouzar 2
Fomitopsis carneus (Blume & Ness) Imazeki 1
Fomitopsis epileucina (Pilát) Gilb. & Ryvarden 1
Fomitopsis feei (Fr.) Kreisel 2
Fomitopsis iberica Melo & Ryvarden 1
Fomitopsis lilacinogilva (Berk.) J.E. Wright & J.R. Deschamps. 1
Fomitopsis nivosa (Berk.) Gilb. & Ryvarden 3
Fomitopsis pinicola (Sw. : Fr.) P. Karst. 2
Fomitopsis pseudopetchii (Lloyd) Ryvarden 1
Fomitopsis rhodophaea (Lév.) Imazeki 1
Fomitopsis rosea (Alb. & Schwein. : Fr.) P. Karst. 4
Fomitopsis spraguei (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Gilb. & Ryvarden 1
Ganoderma adspersum (Schulzer) Donk 5
Ganoderma applanatum (Pers.) Pat. 2
Ganoderma boninense Pat. 2
Ganoderma carnosum Pat. 4
Ganoderma lobatum (Schwein.) G.F. Atk. 1
Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis : Fr.) P. Karst. 11
Ganoderma pfeifferi Bres. 1
Ganoderma resinaceum Boud. 3
Gloeophyllum abietinum (Bull. : Fr.) P. Karst. 3
Gloeophyllum imponens (Ces.) Teng 1
Gloeophyllum odoratum (Wulfen : Fr.) Imazeki 2
Gloeophyllum protractum (Fr.) Imazeki 1
Gloeophyllum sepiarium (Wulfen : Fr.) P. Karst. 1
Gloeophyllum striatum (Sw. : Fr.) Murrill 3
Gloeophyllum trabeum (Pers. : Fr.) Murrill 4
Gloeoporus dichrous (Fr. : Fr.) Bres. 3
Gloeoporus thelephoroides (Hook.) G. Cunn. 1
Grifola frondosa (Dicks. : Fr.) Gray 1
Hapalopilus aurantiacus (Rostk.) Bondartsev & Singer 1
Hapalopilus nidulans (Fr.) P. Karst. 2
Heterobasidion abietinum Niemelä & Korhonen 1
Heterobasidion annosum (Fr.) Bref. 3
Heterobasidion insularis (Murrill) Ryvarden 1
Heterobasidion parviporum Niemelä & Korhonen 2
Hexagonia apiaria (Pers.) Fr. 1
Hexagonia glaber (P. Beauv.) Ryvarden 7
Hexagonia hirta (Fr.) Fr. 2
Hexagonia hydnoides (Fr.) M. Fidalgo 5
Hexagonia papyracea Berk. 1
Humphreya coeffeata (Berk.) Steyaert 1
Ischnoderma benzoinum (Wahlenb.) P. Karst. 3
Ischnoderma resinosum (Fr.) P. Karst. 4
Ischnoderma trogii (Fr.) Donk 1
Junghuhnia carneola (Bres.) Rajchenb. 1
Junghuhnia collabens (Fr.) Ryvarden 2
Junghuhnia fimbriatella Peck 1
Junghuhnia luteoalba (P. Karst.) Ryvarden 2
Junghuhnia nitida (Pers. : Fr.) Ryvarden 5
Junghuhnia separabillima (Pouzar) Ryvarden 5
Laetiporus sulphureus (Bull. : Fr.) Murrill 1
Laricifomes officinalis (Vill. : Fr.) Kotl. & Pouzar 2
Lenzites acuta Berk. 5
Lenzites betulina (L. : Fr.) Fr. 4
Lenzites vespaceus (Pers.) Ryvarden 1
Lenzites warnieri Durieu & Mont. 2
Leptoporus mollis (Pers.) Quél. 3
Meripilus giganteus (Pers. : Fr.) P. Karst. 1
Microporus affinis (Blume & T. Nees) Kuntze 3
Microporus vernicipes (Berk.) Kuntze 1
Microporus xanthopus (Fr. : Fr.) O. Kuntze 4
Nigrofomes melanoporus (Mont.) Murrill 1
Nigroporus vinosus (Berk.) Murrill 4
Obba rivulosa (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Miettinen & Rajchenb. 1
Oligoporus alni (Niemelä & Vampola) Piątek 6
Oligoporus balsameus (Peck) Gilb. & Ryvarden 5
Oligoporus caesius (Schrad. : Fr.) Gilb. & Ryvarden 4
Oligoporus cerifluus (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Gilb. & Ryvarden 3
Oligoporus davidae (M. Pieri & B. Rivoire) Niemelä 1
Oligoporus floriformis (Quél.) Gilb. & Ryvarden 8
Oligoporus fragilis (Fr.) Gilb. & Ryvarden 4
Oligoporus guttulatus (Peck) Gilb. & Ryvarden 4
Oligoporus hibernicus (Berk. & Broome) Gilb. & Ryvarden 1
Oligoporus leucomallellus (Murrill) Gilb. & Ryvarden 7
Oligoporus lowei (Pilát) Gilb. & Ryvarden 2
Oligoporus obductus (Berk.) Gilb. & Ryvarden 3
Oligoporus ptychogaster (F. Ludw.) Falck & O. Falck 1
Oligoporus rennyi (Berk. & Broome) Donk 5
Oligoporus romellii (M. Pieri & B. Rivoire) Niemelä 3
Oligoporus sericeomollis (Romell) Bondartseva 1
Oligoporus simanii (Pilát) Bernicchia 1
Oligoporus stipticus (Pers.) Gilb. & Ryvarden 6
Oligoporus subcaesius (A. David) Ryvarden & Gilb. 1
Oligoporus tephroleucus (Fr.) Gilb. & Ryvarden 9
Oligoporus undosus (Peck) Gilb. & Ryvarden 4
Oxyporus cervino-gilvus (Jungh.) Ryvarden 2
Oxyporus corticola (Fr.) Ryvarden 8
Oxyporus latemarginatus (Durieu & Mont.) Donk 6
Oxyporus obducens (Pers.) Donk 6
Oxyporus populinus (Schumach. : Fr.) Donk 4
Oxyporus ravidus (Fr.) Bondartsev & Singer 6
Pachykytospora tuberculosa (DC. : Fr.) Kotl. & Pouzar 1
Parmastomyces mollissimus (Maire) Pouzar 4
Perenniporia fraxinea (Bull. : Fr.) Ryvarden 2
Perenniporia medulla-panis (Jacq. : Fr.) Donk 5
Perenniporia meridionalis Decock & Stalpers 5
Perenniporia mundula (Wakef.) Ryvarden 1
Perenniporia narymica (Pilát) Pouzar 1
Perenniporia ochroleuca (Berk.) Ryvarden 2
Perenniporia ohiensis (Berk.) Ryvarden 1
Perenniporia rosmarini A. David & Malençon 2
Perenniporia subacida (Peck) Donk 2
Perenniporia tenuis var. pulchella (Schwein.) Gilb. & Ryvarden 2
Perenniporia tephropora (Mont.) Ryvarden 4
Phaeolus schweinitzii (Fr.) Pat. 1
Physisporinus sanguinolentus (Alb. & Schwein. : Fr.) Pilát 2
Physisporinus vitreus (Pers. : Fr.) P. Karst. 8
Piloporia albomarginata (Lév.) Núñez 2
Piptoporus betulinus (Bull. : Fr.) P. Karst. 1
Polyporus alveolaris (DC. : Fr.) Bondartsev & Singer 4
Polyporus arcularius (Batsch : Fr.) Fr. 3
Polyporus badius (Pers.) Schwein. 4
Polyporus brumalis Pers. : Fr. 3
Polyporus ciliatus Fr. : Fr. 1
Polyporus corylinus Mauri 1
Polyporus grammocephalus Berk. 3
Polyporus leprieurii Mont. 1
Polyporus melanopus (Pers.) Fr. 4
Polyporus meridionalis (A. David) H. Jahn 1
Polyporus tenuiculus (P. Beauv.) Fr. 2
Polyporus tricholoma Mont. 2
Polyporus tuberaster Jacq. : Fr. 6
Polyporus umbellatus Pers. : Fr. 2
Polyporus varius Pers. : Fr. 2
Pycnoporellus fulgens (Fr.) Donk 2
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus (Jacq. : Fr.) P. Karst. 3
Pycnoporus sanguineus (Fr.) Murrill 7
Rhodonia placenta (Fr.) Niemelä, K.H. Larss. & Schigel 8
Rigidoporus crocatus (Pat.) Ryvarden 4
Rigidoporus lineatus (Pers.) Ryvarden 3
Rigidoporus microporus (Fr.) Overeem 6
Rigidoporus pouzarii Vampola & Vlasák 2
Rigidoporus ulmarius (Sowerby : Fr.) Imazeki 3
Rigidoporus undatus (Pers. : Fr.) Donk 2
Rigidoporus vinctus (Berk.) Ryvarden 1
Scenidium nitidum (Durieu & Mont.) Kuntze 1
Sidera lenis (P. Karst.) Miettinen 2
Sidera lunata (Romell ex Bourdot & Galzin) K.H. Larss. 1
Sidera vulgaris (Fr.) Miettinen 6
Skeletocutis albocremea A. David 1
Skeletocutis alutacea (J. Lowe) Jean Keller 2
Skeletocutis amorpha (Fr.) Kotl. & Pouzar 6
Skeletocutis biguttulata (Romell) Niemelä 4
Skeletocutis brevispora Niemelä 1
Skeletocutis carneogrisea A. David 4
Skeletocutis kuehneri A. David 7
Skeletocutis lilacina A. David & Jean Keller 1
Skeletocutis nivea (Jungh.) Jean Keller 5
Skeletocutis odora (Sacc.) Ginns 1
Skeletocutis papyracea A. David 3
Skeletocutis percandida (Malençon & Bertault) Jean Keller 2
Skeletocutis stellae (Pilát) Jean Keller 2
Spongipellis delectans (Peck) Murrill 1
Spongipellis pachyodon (Pers.) Kotl. & Pouzar 2
Spongipellis spumeus (Sowerby : Fr.) Pat. 3
Tinctoporellus epimiltinus (Berk.) Ryvarden 2
Trametes cervina (Schwein.) Bres. 6
Trametes cingulata Berk. 6
Trametes conchifer (Schwein. : Fr.) Pilát 1
Trametes cubensis (Mont.) Sacc. 1
Trametes elegans (Spreng. : Fr.) Fr. 6
Trametes gibbosa (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. 2
Trametes hirsuta (Wulfen : Fr.) Pilát 4
Trametes lactinea (Berk.) Pat. 6
Trametes ljubarskyi Pilát 1
Trametes marianna (Pers.) Ryvarden 2
Trametes maxima (Mont.) A. David & Rajchenb. 4
Trametes membranacea (Sw. : Fr.) Kreisel 1
Trametes menziesii (Berk.) Ryvarden 4
Trametes modesta (Fr.) Ryvarden 4
Trametes ochracea (Pers.) Gilb. & Ryvarden 2
Trametes pavonia (Hook.) Ryvarden 6
Trametes pocas (Berk.) Ryvarden 2
Trametes pubescens (Schumach. : Fr.) Pilát 9
Trametes suaveolens Fr. 4
Trametes subalutacea Bourdot & Galzin 3
Trametes versicolor (L.) Pilát 7
Trametes villosa (Fr.) Kreisel 5
Trichaptum abietinum (Pers. : Fr.) Ryvarden 5
Trichaptum biforme (Fr.) Ryvarden 3
Trichaptum byssogenum (Jungh.) Ryvarden 4
Trichaptum durum (Jungh.) Corner 3
Trichaptum hollii (J.C. Schmidt : Fr.) Kreisel 4
Trichaptum laricinum (P. Karst.) Ryvarden 1
Trichaptum sector (Ehrenb. : Fr.) Kreisel 1
Tyromyces alborubescens (Bourdot & Galzin) Bondartsev 1
Tyromyces chioneus (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karst. 6
Tyromyces fissilis (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Donk 2
Tyromyces fumidiceps G.F. Atk. 1
Tyromyces kmetii (Bres.) Bondartsev & Singer 2
Tyromyces wakefieldiae Kotl. & Pouzar 2
Tyromyces wynneae (Berk. & Broome) Donk 1

nach obennach oben

Hymenochaetales

........................................................................................
Aurificaria luteoumbrina (Romell) D.A. Reid 1
Coltricia cinnamomea (Jacq.) Murrill 3
Coltricia confluens P.J. Keizer 3
Coltricia montagnei (Fr.) Murrill 1
Coltricia perennis (L. : Fr.) Murrill 4
Coltricia sideroides (Lèv.) Teng 1
Cyclomyces fuscus Kunze  : Fr. 1
Cyclomyces setiporus (Berk.) Pat. 1
Cyclomyces tabacinus (Mont.) Pat. 2
Fomitiporella caryophyllii (Racib.) T. Wagner & M. Fisch. 1
Fomitiporella umbrinella (Bres.) Murrill 1
Fomitiporia hartigii (Allesch. & Schnabl) Fiasson & Niemelä 2
Fomitiporia hippophaëicola (H. Jahn) Fiasson & Niemelä 3
Fomitiporia pseudopunctata (A. David, Dequatre & Fiasson) Fiasson 2
Fomitiporia punctata (P. Karst.) Pilát 8
Fomitiporia robusta (P. Karst.) Fiasson & Niemelä 2
Fulvifomes fastuosus (Lév.) Bondartseva & S. Herrera 1
Fulvifomes merrillii (Murrill) Baltazar & Gibertoni 1
Fulvifomes robiniae (Murrill) A. Ames 1
Fuscoporia callimorpha (Lév.) Groposo, Log.-Leite & Góes-Neto 2
Fuscoporia contigua (Pers. : Fr.) G. Cunn. 6
Fuscoporia ferrea (Pers.) G. Cunn. 5
Fuscoporia ferruginosa (Schrad. : Fr.) Murril 6
Fuscoporia gilva (Schwein.) T. Wagner & M. Fisch. 4
Fuscoporia punctatiformis (Murrill) Zmitr., Malysheva & Spirin 1
Fuscoporia senex (Nees & Mont.) Ghobad-Nejhad 1
Fuscoporia torulosa (Pers.) T. Wagner & M. Fisch. 5
Fuscoporia viticola (Schwein. : Fr.) Murril 5
Fuscoporia wahlbergii (Fr.) T. Wagner & M. Fisch. 3
Hymenochaete cacao (Berk.) Berk. 2
Hymenochaete carpatica Pilát 4
Hymenochaete cinnamomea (Pers. : Fr.) Bres. 4
Hymenochaete cinnamomea var. spreta (Peck) Parmasto 3
Hymenochaete corrugata (Fr.) Lév. 3
Hymenochaete cruenta (Pers. : Fr.) Donk 2
Hymenochaete fuliginosa (Pers.) Bres. 3
Hymenochaete luteobadia (Fr.) Höhn. & Litsch. 1
Hymenochaete pinnatifida Burt 2
Hymenochaete rubiginosa (Dicks. : Fr.) Lév. 3
Hymenochaete subfuliginosa (Bourd. & Galz.) Hruby 1
Hymenochaete tabacina (Sowerby) Lév. 8
Hymenochaete unicolor Berk. & M.A. Curtis 1
Inonotus cuticularis (Bull. : Fr.) P. Karst. 2
Inonotus dryadeus (Pers. : Fr.) Murrill 2
Inonotus dryophilus (Berk.) Murrill 1
Inonotus hastifer Pouzar 3
Inonotus hispidus (Bull. : Fr.) P. Karst. 1
Inonotus nodulosus (Fr.) P. Karst. 4
Inonotus obliquus (Pers. : Fr.) Pilát 5
Inonotus ochroporus (Van der Byl) Pegler 1
Inonotus radiatus (Sowerby : Fr.) P. Karst. 4
Inonotus rheades (Pers.) P. Karst. 1
Inonotus tamaricis (Pat.) Maire 2
Inonotus tomentosus (Fr.) Teng 3
Inonotus triqueter (Fr.) P. Karst. 3
Phellinidium ferrugineofuscum (P. Karst.) Fiasson & Niemelä 1
Phellinidium pouzarii (Kotl.) Fiasson & Niemelä 1
Phellinus alni (Bondartsev) Parmasto 1
Phellinus cesatii (Bres.) Ryvarden 2
Phellinus conchatus (Pers. : Fr.) Quél. 3
Phellinus extensus (Lév.) Pat. 2
Phellinus ferrugineovelutinus (Henn.) Ryvarden 1
Phellinus igniarius (L. : Fr.) Quél. 4
Phellinus laevigatus (Fr.) Bourd. & Galz. 2
Phellinus linteus (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Teng 1
Phellinus lundellii Niemelä 2
Phellinus nigricans (Fr.) P. Karst. 1
Phellinus nigrolimitatus (Romell) Bourd. & Galz. 3
Phellinus populicola Niemelä 3
Phellinus purpureogilvus (Petch) Ryvarden 1
Phellinus rimosus (Berk.) Pilát 5
Phellinus sarcites (Fr.) Ryvarden 1
Phellinus tremulae (Bondartsev) Bondartsev & P.N. Borisov 2
Phellinus tuberculosus (Baumg.) Niemelä 4
Phylloporia pectinata (Klotzsch) Ryvarden 2
Phylloporia ribes (Schumach.) Ryvarden 2
Phylloporia spathulata (Hook.) Ryvarden 2
Porodaedalea chrysoloma (Fr.) Fiasson & Niemelä 4
Porodaedalea pini (Brot. : Fr.) Murril 4

nach obennach oben

Thelephoraceae

........................................................................................
Amaurodon angulispora Gardt & Yorou 1
Amaurodon atrocyaneus (Wakef.) Kõljalg & K.H. Larss. 4
Amaurodon cyaneus (Wakef.) Kõljalg & K.H. Larss. 3
Amaurodon mustialaensis (P. Karst.) Kõljalg & K.H. Larss. 3
Amaurodon viridis (Alb. & Schwein. : Fr.) J. Schröt. 5
Bankera fuligineoalba (J.C. Schmidt : Fr.) Pouzar 1
Bankera violascens (Alb. & Schwein. : Fr.) Pouzar 4
Boletopsis leucomelaena (Pers.) Fayod 1
Hydnellum aurantiacum (Batsch : Fr.) P. Karst. 5
Hydnellum caeruleum (Hornem.) P. Karst. 1
Hydnellum concrescens (Pers.) Banker 6
Hydnellum ferrugineum (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karst. 4
Hydnellum geogenium (Fr.) Banker 1
Hydnellum mirabile (Fr.) P. Karst. 1
Hydnellum peckii Banker 3
Hydnellum spongiosipes (Peck) Pouzar 1
Hydnellum suaveolens (Scop. : Fr.) P. Karst. 3
Phellodon confluens (Pers.) Pouzar 2
Phellodon connatus (Schultz : Fr.) P. Karst. 4
Phellodon niger (Fr. : Fr.) P. Karst. 5
Phellodon tomentosus (L.) Banker 6
Pseudotomentella atrofusca M.J. Larsen 4
Pseudotomentella flavovirens (Höhn. & Litsch.) Svrček 5
Pseudotomentella griseopergamacea M.J. Larsen 1
Pseudotomentella mucidula (P. Karst.) Svrček 14
Pseudotomentella nigra (Höhn. & Litsch.) Svrček 2
Pseudotomentella rhizopunctata E.C. Martini & Hentic 3
Pseudotomentella tristis (P. Karst.) M.J. Larsen 12
Pseudotomentella vepallidospora M.J. Larsen 1
Sarcodon glaucopus Maas Geest. & Nannf. 1
Sarcodon imbricatus (L. : Fr.) P. Karst. 1
Sarcodon joeides (Pass.) Bataille 2
Sarcodon leucopus (Pers.) Maas Geest. & Nannf. 1
Sarcodon scabrosus (Fr.) P. Karst. 2
Sarcodon versipellis (Fr.) Nikol. 2
Thelephora anthocephala Bull. : Fr. 4
Thelephora atra Weinm. 1
Thelephora atrocitrina Quél. 3
Thelephora caryophyllea (Schaeff. : Fr.) Pers. 7
Thelephora mollissima Pers. : Fr. 1
Thelephora palmata Scop. : Fr. 3
Thelephora penicillata Pers. : Fr. 4
Thelephora terrestris Ehrh. 7
Thelephora terrestris f. resupinata (Bourdot & Galzin) Donk 22
Tomentella alpina Peintner & Dämmrich 2
Tomentella asperula (P. Karst.) Höhn. & Litsch. 4
Tomentella atramentaria Rostr. 17
Tomentella atroarenicolor Nikol. 14
Tomentella badia (Link) Stalpers 7
Tomentella botryoides (Schwein.) Bourdot & Galzin 10
Tomentella brunneofirma M.J. Larsen 4
Tomentella bryophila (Pers.) M.J. Larsen 14
Tomentella cinerascens (P. Karst.) Höhn. & Litsch. 16
Tomentella cinereoumbrina (Bres.) Stalpers 4
Tomentella clavigera Litsch. 1
Tomentella coerulea (Bres.) Höhn. & Litsch. 25
Tomentella crinalis (Fr.) M.J. Larsen 6
Tomentella duemmeri (Wakef.) M.J. Larsen 4
Tomentella ellisii (Sacc.) Jülich & Stalpers 34
Tomentella ferruginea (Pers. : Pers.) Pat. 15
Tomentella ferruginella Bourdot & Galzin 5
Tomentella fibrosa (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Kõljalg 10
Tomentella fungicola (Litsch.) M.J. Larsen 1
Tomentella fuscocinerea (Pers. : Fr.) Donk 8
Tomentella galzinii Bourdot 5
Tomentella griseoumbrina Litsch. 2
Tomentella italica (Sacc.) M.J. Larsen 4
Tomentella lapida (Pers.) Stalpers 12
Tomentella lateritia Pat. 8
Tomentella lilacinogrisea Wakef. 1
Tomentella muricata (Ellis & Everh.) Wakef. 6
Tomentella neobourdotii M.J. Larsen 18
Tomentella ochraceo-olivacea Litsch. 2
Tomentella oligofibula M.J. Larsen 1
Tomentella olivascens (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Bourdot & Galzin 1
Tomentella pilosa (Burt) Bourdot & Galzin 10
Tomentella punicea (Alb. & Schwein. : Pers.) J. Schröt. 26
Tomentella spinosispora Čížek 2
Tomentella stuposa (Link) Stalpers 15
Tomentella subclavigera Litsch. 3
Tomentella sublilacina (Ellis & Holw.) Wakef. 24
Tomentella subtestacea Bourdot & Galzin 10
Tomentella terrestris (Berk. & Broome) M.J. Larsen 5
Tomentella testaceogilva Bourdot & Galzin 23
Tomentella umbrinospora M.J. Larsen 13
Tomentella viridescens (Bres. & Torrend) Bourdot & Galzin 1
Tomentella viridula Bourdot & Galzin 8
Tomentellopsis bresadolana (Sacc. & Trotter) Jülich & Stalpers 6
Tomentellopsis echinospora (Ellis) Hjortstam 3
Tomentellopsis pulchella Kõljalg & Bernicchia 4
Tomentellopsis pusilla Hjortstam 1
Tomentellopsis submollis (Svrček) Hjortstam 4
Tomentellopsis zygodesmoides (Ellis) Hjortstam 7

nach obennach oben

Heterobasidiomycetes

.........................................................................................
Achroomyces disciformis (Fr.) Donk 1
Auricularia auricula-judae (Bull.) Wettst. 2
Auricularia auricula-judae var. lactea Quél. 1
Auricularia mesenterica (Dicks. : Fr.) Pers. 4
Auricularia polytricha (Mont.) Sacc. 4
Bartheletia paradoxa G. Arnaud ex Scheuer, R. Bauer, M. Lutz, Stabenth., Melnik & Grube 1
Basidiodendron caesiocinereum (Höhn. & Litsch.) Luck-Allen 5
Basidiodendron cinereum (Bres.) Luck-Allen 4
Basidiodendron deminutum (Bourdot) Luck-Allen 1
Basidiodendron eyrei (Wakef.) Luck-Allen 5
Basidiodendron radians (Rick) P. Roberts 1
Basidiodendron rimulentum (Bourdot & Galzin) Luck-Allen 2
Basidiodendron spinosum (L.S. Olive) Wojewoda 1
Bourdotia galzinii (Bres.) Trotter 5
Calocera cornea (Batsch : Fr.) Fr. 4
Calocera furcata (Fr.) Fr. 2
Calocera viscosa (Pers. : Fr.) Fr. 2
Carcinomyces polyporina (D.A. Reid) A.M. Yurkov 2
Ceratosebacina longispora (Hauerslev) P. Roberts 1
Cerinomyces crustulinus (Bourdot & Galzin) G.W. Martin 1
Colacogloea peniophorae (Bourdot & Galzin) Oberw., R. Bauer & Bandoni 6
Dacrymyces capitatus Schwein. 6
Dacrymyces chrysospermus Berk. & M.A. Curtis 3
Dacrymyces enatus (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Massee 1
Dacrymyces estonicus Raitv. 1
Dacrymyces stillatus Nees : Fr. 3
Dacrymyces tortus (Willd.) Fr. 3
Dacrymyces variisporus McNabb 2
Dacryopinax spathularia (Schwein.) G.W. Martin 2
Ditiola peziziformis (Lév.) D.A. Reid 3
Efibulobasidium albescens (Sacc. & Malbr.) K. Wells 2
Eichleriella alliciens (Berk. & M.A. Curtis) Burt 2
Eichleriella deglubens (Berk. & Broome) Lloyd 5
Endoperplexa enodulosa (Hauerslev) P. Roberts 2
Eocronartium muscicola (Pers. : Fr.) Fitzp. 1
Exidia cartilaginea S. Lundell & Neuhoff 25
Exidia glandulosa Bull. : Fr. 2
Exidia nigricans (With.) P. Roberts 3
Exidia pithya (Alb. & Schwein.) Fr. 3
Exidia recisa (Ditmar) Fr. 1
Exidia saccharina (Alb. & Schwein.) Fr. 2
Exidiopsis calcea (Pers.) K. Wells 10
Exidiopsis effusa Bref. 14
Exidiopsis grisea (Pers.) Bourdot & Maire 5
Guepiniopsis buccina (Pers. : Fr.) L.L. Kennedy 1
Helicobasidium brebissonii (Desm.) Donk 3
Helicobasidium compactum (Boedijn) Boedijn 1
Helicogloea farinacea (Höhn.) D.P. Rogers 5
Helicogloea lagerheimii Pat. 6
Helicogloea vestita (Bourdot & Galzin) P. Roberts 3
Helvellosebacina helvelloides (Schwein.) Oberw., Garnica & K. Riess 7
Heterochaete delicata (Klotzsch) Bres. 7
Heterochaete macrochaete Bres. & Torrend 1
Heterochaete minuta Pat. 1
Heterochaetella brachyspora Luck-Allen 1
Hobsonia mirabilis (Peck) Linder 1
Myxarium glaira (Lloyd) Rödel 2
Myxarium nucleatum Wallr. 10
Naohidea sebacea (Berk. & Broome) Oberw. 1
Phragmoxenidium mycophilum Oberw. & Schneller 1
Protodontia piceicola (Kühner ex Bourdot) G.W. Martin 2
Pseudohydnum gelatinosum (Scop. : Fr.) P. Karst. 1
Sebacina dimitica Oberw. 1
Sebacina epigaea (Berk. & Broome) Bourdot & Galzin 7
Septobasidium alni Torrend 1
Septobasidium boedijnii Couch ex L.D. Gómez & Henk 1
Septobasidium fuscoviolaceum Bres. 1
Septobasidium henningsii Pat. 1
Septobasidium mariani Bres. 1
Septobasidium orbiculare (Durieu & Lév.) Donk 5
Septobasidium quercinum (De Not. & Bagl.) Sacc. 1
Serendipita vermifera (Oberw.) P. Roberts 1
Spiculogloea occulta P. Roberts 2
Stypella dubia (Bourdot & Galzin) P. Roberts 3
Stypella grilletii (Boud.) P. Roberts 3
Stypella subgelatinosa (P. Karst.) P. Roberts 3
Stypella subhyalina (A. Pearson) P. Roberts 6
Stypella vermiformis (Berk.) D.A. Reid 2
Syzygospora pallida (Hauerslev) Ginns 2
Tremella aurantia Schwein. 1
Tremella encephala Pers. : Fr. 1
Tremella foliacea Pers. 2
Tremella fuciformis Berk. 1
Tremella globispora D.A. Reid 1
Tremella indecorata Sommerf. 1
Tremella mesenterica Retz. : Fr. 3
Tremella simplex H.S. Jacks. & G.W. Martin 1
Tremella versicolor Berk. & Broome 1
Tremellodendropsis tuberosa (Grev.) D.A. Crawford 2
Tremiscus helvelloides (DC. : Fr.) Donk 1
Tulasnella albida Bourdot & Galzin 4
Tulasnella allantospora Wakef. & A. Pearson 3
Tulasnella brinkmannii Bres. 1
Tulasnella calospora (Boud.) Juel 2
Tulasnella cystidiophora Höhn. & Litsch. 1
Tulasnella eichleriana Bres. 4
Tulasnella pallida Bres. 5
Tulasnella pinicola Bres. 3
Tulasnella pruinosa Bourdot & Galzin 2
Tulasnella subglobispora Hjortstam 2
Tulasnella thelephorea (Juel) Juel 7
Tulasnella tomaculum P. Roberts 1
Tulasnella violea (Quél.) Bourdot & Galzin 3

nach obennach oben